•  

    Bauder Elementary School
    Faculty and Staff
    2017-2018

    Administration
    Lisa Bultmann , Principal
    Chris Baker, Assistant Principal

     

    Classroom Teachers

    Kindergarten

    1st Grade
    2nd Grade

     

    Perri Dodaro
    Carrie Herron
    Andrea Kuntz
    Cathleen Monroe
    Lea Anne Russell
    Alicia Suttrich
     

     

    Melissa Davis 
    Demetris Dixon
    Denise Dupre
    Stephanie Gromaski
    Kimberly Hunt
    Danielle Webber 
     

     

    Juliann Accetta
    Cheryl Corman
    Eileen Duncan
    Marni Gordon
    Mary Hartman
    Rachel Kleser
    Eileen Duncan
    Kimberly Koehler

     
    3rd Grade
    4th Grade
    5th Grade
     
    Robin Dockery
    Heidi Colbeck
    Ashley Hull
    Danielle Mancuso 
    Leanna Patterson
    Kati Samon
    Danielle Theis


     
    Jenny Courchene
    Rangel Dockery
    Vivian Kelley
    Joanne Randolph
    Sharon Whitehouse
    Annie Zierden
     
    Penny Coraggio
    Pam Foss
    Nicole Hollyfield 
    Rachel Kleser
    Lisa Pier
    Christine Steiner
    Michele Wanger
     
    Pre-K CDA Gifted
    Judy Herbert
    Dawn Rosado
    Cheryl Salapack
    Patty Smoot

    Stacie Davis

    Jolene Giuliano

    Sally Burks

         
    ESE Media/Technology  

    Katherine Giannakis

    Mary Niemeyer 
    Kim Pearson  
    Specialists
    Art
    Music
    Physical Education

    Carol Jenrette
    Sherri Wiggins

    Susan Meier
    FoFi Panagiotouros

    Scott Denney
    Chad Pink
    Guidance
    Communication Disorders
    Hourly
    Lynn Jennings

    Sandy Brand
    William Rooney
    Denise Closterman
    Laura Pishkur
    Carol Spencer
    Jan Taeuber
     
    Student Services
    Deaf/Hard of Hearing
    Diagnostician
    Nurse
    NA  
      

    Bridget Vest

     
    Occupational Therapist
    Physical Therapist
    Psychologist

    Christine Littlewood

    Valerie Harrah

    Matthew Armitage
     
    Social Worker Staffing Specialist Vision
    Suzanne Corry-Lovett Debra Lewis NA
    Support Staff
    Cafeteria VE Associates P.E. Associates

    Tammy Bransfield
    Thongsa Goodell
    Marilee Shane

    Café Hosteses

    Cindy Winner



          


    Breisja Macera
    Tina Marston
    Plant Operations Pre-K Associates  

    Tyler Burchill
    Paul Dunn-HPO  
    Frank Helmick-Night Foreman
    Cheryl Howard
    Edward Lowery

    Trotsyuk Vdodymyr

    Myra Benz


    Office Staff

     

    Michele Abramo, DMT
    Patty Gaston, Office Clerk/Community Involvement
    Susan McLachlan, M/F Office Clerk
    Barbara Parrish, Secretary/Bookkeeper
    Diane Piwowarczyk, Building Assistant