Administration
Name | |
---|---|
Kathleen Brickley, Principal | brickleyk@pcsb.org |
Katrina Schneider, Assistant Principal | schneiderk@pcsb.org |
PreK and VPK
Name | |
---|---|
Laurie Curti | curtil@pcsb.org |
Melissa Essex | essexm@pcsb.org |
Carla Gauthier | gauthierc@pcsb.org |
Jessica Deep | deepj@pcsb.org |
Mandy Francisco | franciscom@pcsb.org |
Teri Statton | stattont@pcsb.org |
Colleen Browers, CDA | browersc@pcsb.org |
Ana Dechner, CDA | dechnera@pcsb.org |
Michelle Parnofiello, CDA | parnofiellom@pcsb.org |
Kindergarten
Name | |
---|---|
Jamie Bunting | buntingj@pcsb.org |
Sarah Carter | cartersa@pcsb.org |
Alyssa Kovach | kovacha@pcsb.org |
Emily Torres | bellem@pcsb.org |
Kris Wentworth | wentworthk@pcsb.org |
Nicole Wood | woodni@pcsb.org |
First Grade
Name | |
---|---|
Mary Lea Ayer | ayerm@pcsb.org |
Michelle Brooks | brooksm@pcsb.org |
Kristen Brown | brownkr@pcsb.org |
Jackey Theriault | theriaultj@pcsb.org |
Lisa Williams | williamslis@pcsb.org |
Sara Vinca | vincas@pcsb.org |
Second Grade
Name | |
---|---|
Karina Kling | whitekar@pcsb.org |
Lauren LaDolcetta | ladolcettal@pcsb.org |
Korie Major | majork@pcsb.org |
Lisa Schultz | schultz@pcsb.org |
Mindy Unietis | unietism@pcsb.org |
Third Grade
Name | |
---|---|
Lumesha Highsmith | highsmithlu@pcsb.org |
Vicki Jetton | jettonv@pcsb.org |
Bridget Lynch | lynchb@pcsb.org |
Linda Petersen | petersenli@pcsb.org |
Ashley Wyatt | wyatta@pcsb.org |
Fourth Grade
Name | |
---|---|
Dawn Avolt | avoltd@pcsb.org |
Christopher McCormick | mccormickch@pcsb.org |
Cindy Young | youngcyn@pcsb.org |
Michelle Zajac | zajacm@pcsb.org |
Fifth Grade
Name | |
---|---|
Jennifer Cocio | cocioj@pcsb.org |
Erin Johannessen | johannessene@pcsb.org |
Laura Payne | paynelau@pcsb.org |
Danielle Zervios | zerviosd@pcsb.org |
Access Points
Name | |
---|---|
Kim Mauro, Pre-K Access Points | maurok@pcsb.org |
Rebecca Turnbough | turnboughr@pcsb.org |
Dina Wright | wrightdi@pcsb.org |
ESE Services
Name | |
---|---|
Michele Burkart, ESE Resource | burkhartm@pcsb.org |
Kristin Curvelo, Occupational Therapy | curvelok@pcsb.org |
Amy Droste, Physical Therapy | drostea@pcsb.org |
Amber Gonzalez, Speech and Language Pathologist | gonzalezamb@pcsb.org |
Pamela Hewlett, ESE Resource | hewlettp@pcsb.org |
Karen Hord, Speech and Language Pathologist | hordk@pcsb.org |
Lindsey Lane, ESE Resource | laneli@pcsb.org |
Kristin Norris, Occupational Therapy | norriskr@pcsb.org |
Yadira Radcliffe, ESE Resource | radcliffey@pcsb.org |
Shelby Truluck, Speech and Language Pathologist | trulucks@pcsb.org |
Specialists
Name | |
---|---|
Erin Brunelle, Music | brunellee@pcsb.org |
Deena Clendaniel, Gifted | clendanield@pcsb.org |
Jeremy Ellis, PE | ellisjer@pcsb.org |
Katey Hill, Art | hillkathe@pcsb.org |
Ben Jarvis, Music | jarvisb@pcsb.org |
Jason Legere, PE | legerej@pcsb.org |
Susan Magoulis, PE | magouliss@pcsb.org |
Francis Magsakay, PE | magsakayf@pcb.org |
Sarah Magsakay, Library/Media | magsakays@pcsb.org |
Robert Saltz, PE | saltzr@pcsb.org |
Natalie Steratore, Art | steratoren@pcsb.org |
Student Services
Name | |
---|---|
Sarah Dworak, School Psychologist Intern | |
Jennifer Hopkins-Flory, School Counselor | hopkins-floryj@pcsb.org |
Taylor Lyons, Social Worker | lyonsta@pcsb.org |
Erica McKnight, School Psychologist | mcknighte@pcsb.org |
Office Staff
Name | |
---|---|
Joyce Brown, Family and Community Liaison | brownjoyce@pcsb.org |
Lyn Edens, Front Office | edensm@pcsb.org |
Lisa Surace, School Secretary and Bookkeeper | suracel@pcsb.org |
Trish Wheeldon, Data Managment Technician | wheeldont@pcsb.org |