Pre-K Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 Kindergarten Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 First Grade Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 Second Grade Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 Third Grade Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 Fourth Grade Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 Fifth Grade Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 Office Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Office Staff

James Davis- Family and Community Liaison

Stephanie Blackman- Assistant Principal

Denia Wise- Secretary/Bookkeeper

LaShonda Teagle- Data Management Technician

Brandie Williams-Macon- Principal

 ESE Department

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

ESE Department

Morgan Castellucio- Associate

Andrea Cate- Gifted Teacher

Val Copeland- Associate

Jessica Dean- Gifted Teacher

Takiyah Dennies- Speech and Language Pathologist

Emily Ellis- VPK ESE

Vincence Evans- ASD (2-3)

LaTanya Franks- Associate

Anjanae Henderson- Associate

Ashley Henry- ASD (K-1)

Wanda Lewis- Associate

Emily Marston- VE Resource

Michelle McGuire- ASD Resource

Jana Mrkaja- Speech and Language Pathologist

Tiffany Murray- ASD (4-5)

Jamie Rivera- Associate

Amber Robinson- Pre-K3 ESE

Ernie Schneider- VE Resource

Victoria Spencer- Associate

Laura Stees- Associate

Lashondala Teagle- Associate

Katrina Walker- Associate

 Specialists

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Specialists

Amy Bluett- Social Worker

James Davis- Family and Community Liaison

Heidi Edwards- Teaching Partner

Melissa Gray- School Security Officer

Lynn Hallmark- P.E. Teacher

Todd Hickman- P.E. Teacher

Marie Hill- Music Teacher

Laura Irmis- Art Teacher

David Kincaid- Behavior Specialist

Katherine LaRose- Itinerant Music Teacher

Nichole LeGrant- STEM Coordinator

Erica McKnight- Psychologist

Andria Moore- Teaching Partner

Debbie O'Hare- Magnet Coordinator

Steve Purcell- Occupational Therapist

Mike Rich- P.E. Assistant

Jaclyn Simmonds- Guidance Counselor

Katie Tinter- Library Media Technology Specialist

Phil Webster- P.E. Assistant

Sherri Wiggins- Itinerant Art Teacher

 Cafeteria Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications: