School Website List

  • All
  • ALPHA Center
  • AMI Kids
  • Anona Elementary
  • Azalea Elementary
  • Azalea Middle
  • Bardmoor Elementary
  • Bauder Elementary
  • Bay Point Elementary
  • Bay Point Middle
  • Bay Vista Fundamental
  • Bayside High
  • Bear Creek Elementary
  • Belcher Elementary
  • Belleair Elementary
  • Blanton Elementary
  • Boca Ciega High
  • Brooker Creek Elementary
  • Calvin Hunsinger School
  • Campbell Park Elementary
  • Career Academies of Seminole
  • Carwise Middle
  • Charles Britt Academy
  • Chi Chi Rodriguez Academy
  • Clearview Adult Education Center
  • Clearwater Adult Ed Center
  • Clearwater Fundamental
  • Clearwater High
  • Clearwater Intermediate
  • Countryside High
  • Cross Bayou Elementary
  • Curlew Creek Elementary
  • Curtis Fundamental
  • Cypress Woods Elementary
  • Disston Academy
  • Dixie Hollins Adult Ed Center
  • Dixie Hollins High
  • Douglas L. Jamerson Elementary
  • Dunedin Elementary
  • Dunedin High
  • Dunedin Highland Middle
  • East Lake High
  • East Lake Middle School Academy of Engineering
  • Eckerd E-Nini-Hassee
  • Eckerd Youth Challenge
  • Eisenhower Elementary
  • Fairmount Park Elementary
  • Forest Lakes Elementary
  • Frontier Elementary
  • Fuguitt Elementary
  • Garrison-Jones Elementary
  • Gibbs High
  • Gulf Beaches Elementary Magnet School
  • Gulfport Elementary
  • High Point Elementary
  • Highland Lakes Elementary
  • Hospital Homebound School
  • James B. Sanderlin IB World School (PK-8)
  • John Hopkins Middle
  • John M. Sexton Elementary
  • Juvenile Detention Center
  • Kings Highway Elementary Magnet School
  • Lake St. George Elementary
  • Lakeview Fundamental
  • Lakewood Community
  • Lakewood Elementary
  • Lakewood High
  • Largo High
  • Largo Middle
  • Lealman Avenue Elementary
  • Lealman Innovation Academy
  • Leila G. Davis Elementary
  • Lynch Elementary
  • Madeira Beach Fundamental (K-8)
  • Marjorie Rawlings Elementary
  • Maximo Elementary
  • McMullen-Booth Elementary
  • Meadowlawn Middle
  • Melrose Elementary
  • Midtown Academy
  • Mildred Helms Elementary
  • Morgan Fitzgerald Middle
  • Mount Vernon Elementary
  • New Heights Elementary
  • Nina Harris Exception Student Education Center
  • North Greenwood Aquatic Center
  • North Shore Elementary
  • Northeast Community
  • Northeast High
  • Northwest Elementary
  • Oak Grove Middle
  • Oakhurst Elementary
  • Oldsmar Elementary
  • Operation PAR
  • Orange Grove Elementary
  • Osceola Fundamental High
  • Osceola Middle
  • Ozona Elementary
  • PACE Center for Girls
  • Palm Harbor Community
  • Palm Harbor Middle
  • Palm Harbor University High
  • Pasadena Fundamental
  • Paul B. Stephens School
  • Perkins Elementary
  • Pinellas Central Elementary
  • Pinellas County Jail
  • Pinellas Gulf Coast Academy
  • Pinellas Park Elementary
  • Pinellas Park High
  • Pinellas Park Middle
  • Pinellas Secondary School
  • Pinellas Technical College
  • Pinellas Teleschool
  • Pinellas Virtual School
  • Plumb Elementary
  • Ponce de Leon Elementary
  • Richard L. Sanders School
  • Ridgecrest Elementary
  • Safety Harbor Elementary
  • Safety Harbor Middle
  • San Jose Elementary
  • Sandy Lane Elementary
  • Sawgrass Lake Elementary
  • Seminole Elementary
  • Seminole High
  • Seminole Middle
  • Seventy-Fourth St. Elementary
  • Shore Acres Elementary
  • Skycrest Elementary
  • Skyview Elementary
  • Southern Oak Elementary
  • St. Petersburg High
  • Starkey Elementary
  • Sunset Hills Elementary
  • Sutherland Elementary
  • Tarpon Springs Elementary
  • Tarpon Springs Fundamental
  • Tarpon Springs High
  • Tarpon Springs Middle
  • Thurgood Marshall Fundamental
  • Tomlinson Adult Learning Center
  • Tyrone Middle
  • Walsingham Elementary
  • Westgate Elementary
  • Woodlawn Elementary
  • All
  • Career Technical & Adult Education
  • Educational Alternative School
  • Elementary School
  • Elementary-Middle K-8 School
  • Exceptional Education Centers
  • High School
  • Middle School
  • Virtual School
Submit